Rajd odbył się 29 czerwca 2019 r.

Kategoria –  K   Kategoria – M3   Kategoria – M2   Kategoria – M1

M.ImięNazwiskoKat.Czas
1SzymonGembalaM106:24:05
2SzymonKoziatekM306:24:10
3SławomirMazurM206:25:12
4SławomirPalaM106:25:24
5JanuszOlejniczakM106:36:00
6ŁukaszStyrczulaM206:39:12
7MarcinMikośM206:45:12
8SławomirSypniewskiM206:52:43
9PawełSocałaM206:59:21
10PawełPielkaM107:01:15
11ArturMichałekM307:01:52
12MichałSypniewskiM207:06:15
13StanisławPająkM307:06:16
14BogusławKiszczakM207:06:17
15Iza WłosekK07:07:24
16MariuszSierpieńM207:13:52
17MarcinKowolM207:14:01
18MałgorzataKustra-KapolK07:14:02
19TomaszSybidłoM207:14:03
20JanuszHaniaczykM107:15:29
21DariuszStasiakM107:16:02
22EugeniuszGembalaM307:16:48
23TomaszCzerwikM207:20:23
24RoksanaOrzyszekK07:21:29
25MarekSojkaM207:21:57
26EdytaSobczakK07:22:13
27RomanŻukowM207:28:18
28MateuszBańczakM107:32:16
29MichałGryziakM207:33:58
30SebstianRumniakM107:47:58
31PrzemysławGanczarM107:50:34
32DawidTomczykM107:50:37
33JózefSojM307:51:23
34MirosławBadanM307:51:24
35PrzemysławKomorowskiM207:53:49
36KlaudiuszBekM207:55:19
37ŁukaszChojeckiM208:03:26
38TomaszRóżakM208:04:56
39WojciechWasilewskiM308:05:02
40MartinVolnyM208:05:03
41StanisławGąsienicaM308:05:09
42MarcinMożańskiM208:06:49
43MichaelWdówkaM208:12:02
44DavidMorávekM308:15:52
45GrzegorzWorwaM208:16:52
46KonradMichalczykM208:25:28
47MarcinGolonkaM108:28:55
48RafałBełzowskiM208:35:47
49KatarzynaTuszyńskaK08:48:15
50KrzysztofKowalskiM308:48:18
51MałgosiaStępskaK08:48:59
52WojtekSupersonM208:49:00
53MateuszBabilasM108:51:02
54PiotrGembrowiczM208:55:45
55BartoszSkupieńM109:05:04
56StanisławWacławM209:07:20
57AndzejSmereczyńskiM109:12:39
58PiotrRakusM109:12:47
59DariuszSojkaM209:12:48
60KrystianKubicaM109:12:50
61WiesławJanowskiM309:15:09
62OlgierdCyburtM309:16:35
63AndrzejSulejM309:25:26
64AdrianLisońM209:33:06
65PawełStolarskiM109:33:56
66MarcinKarpenckiM209:49:35
67BartoszKosmalaM209:54:08
68StefanHabasM209:57:54
69MaciejMazurekM209:58:35
70MichałLiwochM210:10:46
71MarianKraskaM310:13:02
72BogusławRząsaM210:18:41
73MateuszSzczurekM210:20:35
74MałgorzataChmielewskaK10:23:40
75JanuszStrojnyM210:46:41
76JanuszRosaM111:10:00
77PiotrRosińskiM112:22:00
78AdamTraczM1–:–:–
79JerzyNiestępskiM3–:–:–
80BartłomiejPorzyckiM3–:–:–
81MałgorzataDykman-WalickaK–:–:–

Kategoria K

M.ImięNazwiskoCzas
1IzaWłosek07:07:00
2MałgorzataKustra-Kapol07:14:02
3RoksanaOrzyszek07:21:29
4EdytaSobczak07:22:13
5KatarzynaTuszyńska08:48:15
6MałgosiaStępska08:48:59
7MałgorzataChmielewska10:23:40
8MałgorzataDykman-Walicka–:–:–

Kategoria M1

M.ImięNazwiskoCzas
1SzymonGembala06:24:10
2SławomirPala06:25:24
3JanuszOlejniczak06:36:00
4PawełPielka07:01:15
5JanuszHaniaczyk07:15:29
6DariuszStasiak07:16:02
7MateuszBańczak07:32:16
8SebastianRumniak07:47:58
9PrzemysławGanczar07:50:34
10DawidTomczyk07:50:37
11MarcinGolonka08:28:55
12MateuszBabilas08:51:02
13BartoszSkupień09:05:04
14AndrzejSmereczynski09:12:39
15PiotrRakus09:12:47
16KrystianKubica09:12:50
17PawełStolarski09:33:56
18JanuszRosa11:10:00
19PiotrRosiński12:22:00
20AdamTracz–:–:–

Kategoria M2

M.ImięNazwiskoCzas
1SławomirMazur06:25:12
2ŁukaszStyrczula06:39:12
3MarcinMikoś06:45:12
4SławomirSypniewski06:52:43
5PawełSocała06:59:21
6MichałSypniewski07:06:15
7BogusławKiszczak07:06:17
8MariuszSierpień07:13:52
9MarcinKowol07:14:01
10TomaszSybidło07:14:03
11TomaszCzerwik07:20:23
12MarekSojka07:21:57
13RomanŻukow07:28:18
14MichałGryziak07:33:58
15PrzemysławKomorowski07:53:49
16KlaudiuszBek07:55:19
17ŁukaszChojecki08:03:26
18TomaszRóżak08:04:56
19MartinVolný08:05:03
20MarcinMożański08:06:49
21MichaelWdówka08:12:02
22GrzegorzWorwa08:16:52
23KonradMichalczyk08:25:28
24RafałBełzowski08:35:47
25WojtekSuperson08:49:00
26PiotrGembrowicz08:55:45
27StanisławWacław09:07:20
28DariuszSojka09:12:48
29AdrianLisoń09:33:06
30MarcinKarpencki09:49:35
31BartoszKosmala09:54:08
32StefanHabas09:57:54
33MaciejMazurek09:58:35
34MichałLiwoch10:10:46
35BogusławRząsa10:18:41
36MateuszSzczurek10:20:35
37JanuszStrojny10:46:41

Kategoria M3

M.ImięNazwiskoCzas
1SzymonKoziatek06:24:05
2ArturMichałek07:01:52
3StanisławPająk07:06:16
4EugeniuszGembala07:16:48
5JózefSoj07:51:23
6MirosławBadan07:51:24
7WojciechWasilewski08:05:02
8StanisławGąsienica08:05:09
9DavidMorávek08:15:52
10KrzysztofKowalski08:48:18
11WiesławJanowski09:15:09
12OlgierdCyburt09:16:35
13AndrzejSulej09:25:26
14MarianKraska10:13:02
15JerzyNiestępski–:–:–
16BartłomiejPorzycki–:–:–

Aktualizacja: 01.07.2019 11:32